Shirt #4
Justus Henke - Salary and Stats
Market Value
100K €
Nationality
Germany
Agent
B360 Talents
Contract Start
01 July 2024
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
05 June 2001 (25y)
Place of Birth
Büren, Germany
Height
189 cm
Weight
81 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 353 | 23864' | 29 | 823 | - | - | 29 | 823 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 | |
| 2025/2026 |
DFB Pokal
FC Gutersloh
|
1 | 89' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
FC Gutersloh
|
25 | 2062' | - | 2 | 1031 | - | - | 2 | 1031 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nord
FC Gutersloh
|
25 | 2062' | - | 2 | 1031 | - | - | 2 | 1031 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
FC Gutersloh
|
25 | 2062' | - | 2 | 1031 | - | - | 2 | 1031 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
FC Gutersloh
|
25 | 2062' | - | 2 | 1031 | - | - | 2 | 1031 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - West
FC Gutersloh
|
25 | 2062' | - | 2 | 1031 | - | - | 2 | 1031 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
FC Gutersloh
|
25 | 2062' | - | 2 | 1031 | - | - | 2 | 1031 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
FC Gutersloh
|
25 | 2062' | - | 2 | 1031 | - | - | 2 | 1031 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
DFB Pokal
SC Paderborn 07
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
5 | 197' | - | 1 | 197 | - | - | 1 | 197 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
5 | 197' | - | 1 | 197 | - | - | 1 | 197 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
5 | 197' | - | 1 | 197 | - | - | 1 | 197 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
5 | 197' | - | 1 | 197 | - | - | 1 | 197 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - West
|
5 | 197' | - | 1 | 197 | - | - | 1 | 197 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
5 | 197' | - | 1 | 197 | - | - | 1 | 197 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
5 | 197' | - | 1 | 197 | - | - | 1 | 197 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
18 | 957' | - | 1 | 957 | - | - | 1 | 957 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
18 | 957' | - | 1 | 957 | - | - | 1 | 957 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
18 | 957' | - | 1 | 957 | - | - | 1 | 957 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
18 | 957' | - | 1 | 957 | - | - | 1 | 957 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - West
|
18 | 957' | - | 1 | 957 | - | - | 1 | 957 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
SC Paderborn 07
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
18 | 957' | - | 1 | 957 | - | - | 1 | 957 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
18 | 957' | - | 1 | 957 | - | - | 1 | 957 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
DFB Pokal
SC Paderborn 07
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies Clubs
SC Paderborn 07
|
1 | 12' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
15 | 1251' | - | 1 | 1251 | - | - | 1 | 1251 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 353 | 268 | 85 | 89 | 172 | 23864' | 1 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 41 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 31 | 7 | |
| 2025/2026 |
DFB Pokal
FC Gutersloh
|
#23 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 89' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 41 | 75% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
FC Gutersloh
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2062' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nord
FC Gutersloh
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2062' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
FC Gutersloh
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2062' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
FC Gutersloh
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2062' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - West
FC Gutersloh
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2062' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
FC Gutersloh
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2062' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
FC Gutersloh
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2062' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
DFB Pokal
SC Paderborn 07
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 197' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 197' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 197' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 197' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 197' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 197' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 197' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 957' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 957' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 957' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 957' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 957' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
SC Paderborn 07
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 957' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
- | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 957' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07
|
- | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
DFB Pokal
SC Paderborn 07
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies Clubs
SC Paderborn 07
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 12' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 15 | 15 | - | 4 | 7 | 1251' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2024 | SC Paderborn 07 | FC Gutersloh | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | Wuppertaler SV | SC Paderborn 07 | - | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | SC Paderborn 07 | Wuppertaler SV | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Justus Henke's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Justus Henke's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Justus Henke's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Justus Henke's current market value is estimated at 100K €.
Justus Henke has no major trophies recorded yet.