Shirt #26
Luca Trslic - Salary and Stats
Left-Back •
FC Schweinfurt 05
Market Value
150K €
Nationality
Germany
Agent
Funke Spielerberatung
Contract Start
01 July 2023
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
08 May 2001 (25y)
Place of Birth
Bad Mergentheim, Germany
Height
190 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LB
CB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 755 | 59357' | 35 | 1696 | 2 | 29679 | 37 | 1604 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | |
| 2025/2026 |
3. Liga
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
26 | 1636' | - | - | 2 | 818 | 2 | 818 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 | |
| 2025/2026 |
DFB Pokal
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
1 | 74' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
26 | 2159' | - | 2 | 1080 | - | - | 2 | 1080 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nord
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
26 | 2159' | - | 2 | 1080 | - | - | 2 | 1080 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
26 | 2159' | - | 2 | 1080 | - | - | 2 | 1080 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
26 | 2159' | - | 2 | 1080 | - | - | 2 | 1080 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - West
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
26 | 2159' | - | 2 | 1080 | - | - | 2 | 1080 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
26 | 2159' | - | 2 | 1080 | - | - | 2 | 1080 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
26 | 2159' | - | 2 | 1080 | - | - | 2 | 1080 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
31 | 2585' | - | 1 | 2585 | - | - | 1 | 2585 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nord
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
31 | 2585' | - | 1 | 2585 | - | - | 1 | 2585 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
31 | 2585' | - | 1 | 2585 | - | - | 1 | 2585 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
31 | 2585' | - | 1 | 2585 | - | - | 1 | 2585 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - West
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
31 | 2585' | - | 1 | 2585 | - | - | 1 | 2585 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
31 | 2585' | - | 1 | 2585 | - | - | 1 | 2585 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
31 | 2585' | - | 1 | 2585 | - | - | 1 | 2585 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
33 | 2456' | - | 2 | 1228 | - | - | 2 | 1228 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
33 | 2456' | - | 2 | 1228 | - | - | 2 | 1228 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
33 | 2456' | - | 2 | 1228 | - | - | 2 | 1228 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
33 | 2456' | - | 2 | 1228 | - | - | 2 | 1228 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - West
|
33 | 2456' | - | 2 | 1228 | - | - | 2 | 1228 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
33 | 2456' | - | 2 | 1228 | - | - | 2 | 1228 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
33 | 2456' | - | 2 | 1228 | - | - | 2 | 1228 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
13 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
13 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
13 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
13 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
13 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
16 | 1124' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
17 | 383' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 755 | 672 | 83 | 127 | 123 | 59357' | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 746 | - | 10 | 15 | 29 | 112 | 306 | 13 | 18 | 27 | 24 | 212 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
3. Liga
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
#18 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1636' | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 6 | 716 | 80% | 7 | 14 | 29 | 107 | 298 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 22 | 9 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
DFB Pokal
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
#18 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 74' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 83% | 3 | 1 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 26 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2159' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nord
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 26 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2159' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 26 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2159' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 26 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2159' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - West
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 26 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2159' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 26 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2159' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 26 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2159' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 31 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2585' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nord
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 31 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2585' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 31 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2585' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 31 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2585' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - West
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 31 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2585' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 31 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2585' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
FC Schweinfurt 05
|
- | 31 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2585' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 33 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2456' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 33 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2456' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 33 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2456' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 33 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2456' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 33 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2456' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 33 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2456' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
- | 33 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2456' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 2 | 2 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 2 | 2 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 2 | 2 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 2 | 2 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 2 | 2 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 16 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1124' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 17 | 2 | 15 | - | 23 | 383' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2023 | Eichstätt | FC Schweinfurt 05 | Free | |
| 31 Jan 2022 | Ingolstadt U19 | Eichstätt | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Luca Trslic's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Luca Trslic's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Luca Trslic's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Luca Trslic's current market value is estimated at 150K €.
Luca Trslic has no major trophies recorded yet.