Shirt #9
Lex-Tyger Lobinger - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
MSV Duisburg
Market Value
600K €
Nationality
Germany
Agent
feel soccer GmbH
Contract Start
02 January 2026
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
22 February 1999 (27y)
Place of Birth
Bonn, Germany
Height
192 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 348 | 15760' | 69 | 228 | 6 | 2627 | 75 | 210 | 0.20 | 0.02 | 0.22 | |
| 2026/2027 |
3. Liga
MSV Duisburg
|
9 | 487' | 4 | 122 | 3 | 162 | 7 | 70 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 0.78 | |
| 2026/2027 |
DFB Pokal
MSV Duisburg
|
1 | 69' | 1 | 69 | - | - | 1 | 69 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
3. Liga
FC Viktoria Köln
|
17 | 797' | 6 | 133 | - | - | 6 | 133 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 0.35 | |
| 2025/2026 |
3. Liga
MSV Duisburg
|
18 | 972' | 5 | 194 | - | - | 5 | 194 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 | |
| 2025/2026 |
DFB Pokal
FC Viktoria Köln
|
1 | 95' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
3. Liga
FC Viktoria Köln
|
25 | 1814' | 7 | 259 | 2 | 907 | 9 | 202 | 0.28 | 0.08 | 0.36 | |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Bundesliga
VfL Osnabrück
|
14 | 255' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
6 | 101' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
3. Liga
FC Viktoria Köln
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
DFB Pokal
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
1 | 14' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
33 | 614' | 2 | 307 | 1 | 614 | 3 | 205 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.09 | |
| 2022/2023 |
DFB Pokal
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
1 | 36' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
10 | 82' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
DFB Pokal
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
1 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
29 | 1943' | - | 11 | 177 | - | - | 11 | 177 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0.38 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
29 | 1943' | - | 11 | 177 | - | - | 11 | 177 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0.38 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
29 | 1943' | - | 11 | 177 | - | - | 11 | 177 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0.38 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - West
|
29 | 1943' | - | 11 | 177 | - | - | 11 | 177 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0.38 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
19 | 530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
19 | 530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
19 | 530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
19 | 530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
19 | 530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 348 | 192 | 156 | 92 | 169 | 15760' | 125 | 70 | 69 | 6 | 3 | - | 36 | 856 | - | 11 | 16 | 19 | 330 | 974 | 72 | 113 | 99 | 34 | 40 | 1 | |
| 2026/2027 |
3. Liga
MSV Duisburg
|
#9 | 9 | 9 | - | 5 | - | 487' | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 6 | 79 | 64% | 1 | 2 | - | 33 | 77 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2026/2027 |
DFB Pokal
MSV Duisburg
|
#9 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 69' | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 50% | - | 1 | - | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
3. Liga
FC Viktoria Köln
|
#9 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 797' | 26 | 17 | 6 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 132 | 62% | - | 1 | 1 | 39 | 114 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 4 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
3. Liga
MSV Duisburg
|
#45 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 972' | 19 | 10 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | 146 | 56% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 82 | 236 | 17 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
DFB Pokal
FC Viktoria Köln
|
#9 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 95' | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 18 | 44% | 1 | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
3. Liga
FC Viktoria Köln
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | - | - | 1814' | 39 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | 12 | 243 | - | 1 | 6 | 11 | 91 | 339 | 25 | 43 | 45 | 10 | 5 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Bundesliga
VfL Osnabrück
|
- | 14 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 255' | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 1 | - | 9 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
- | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 101' | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 1 | - | 9 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
3. Liga
FC Viktoria Köln
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
DFB Pokal
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 14' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
- | 33 | 16 | 17 | - | - | 614' | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 130 | - | 5 | 1 | 4 | 49 | 118 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 4 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
DFB Pokal
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 36' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
- | 10 | - | 10 | - | 15 | 82' | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 26 | - | 2 | - | - | 10 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
DFB Pokal
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 29 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 1943' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 29 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 1943' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 29 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 1943' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 29 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 1943' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 19 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 19 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 19 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 19 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 19 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 19 Dec 2024 | 21 Dec 2024 | 2 d |
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Jan 2026 | FC Viktoria Köln | MSV Duisburg | Transfer | |
| 01 Jul 2024 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | FC Viktoria Köln | - | |
| 04 Jan 2024 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | VfL Osnabrück | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Reg. Cup Mittelrhein Germany | |
| 2024/2025 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Lex-Tyger Lobinger's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Lex-Tyger Lobinger's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Lex-Tyger Lobinger's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Lex-Tyger Lobinger's current market value is estimated at 600K €.
Lex-Tyger Lobinger has won 1 trophy, including Reg. Cup Mittelrhein.