Shirt #6
Patrick Karhan - Salary and Stats
Left-Back •
Skalica
Market Value
175K €
Nationality
Slovakia
Agent
JM Management,s.r.o.
Contract Start
30 June 2026
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
19 June 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Wolfsburg, Germany
Height
185 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LB
CB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 76 | 5690' | 2 | 2845 | - | - | 2 | 2845 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
12 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
- | 462' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Spartak Trnava
|
- | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
8 | 332' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
2. liga
|
13 | 1170' | - | 1 | 1170 | - | - | 1 | 1170 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Spartak Trnava
|
4 | 267' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Spartak Trnava
|
1 | 4' | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. liga
|
29 | 2610' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Spartak Trnava
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
4 | 97' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Spartak Trnava
|
2 | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Spartak Trnava
|
1 | 14' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Spartak Trnava
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
1 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 76 | 61 | 15 | 4 | 57 | 5690' | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 607 | - | 24 | 15 | 21 | 75 | 121 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
#6 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | 540' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 186 | 77% | 11 | 8 | 8 | 35 | 53 | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
#21 | - | - | - | - | - | 462' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 277 | 79% | 7 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Spartak Trnava
|
#21 | - | - | - | - | - | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 68 | 89% | 3 | - | 2 | 6 | 11 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
- | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 332' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76 | - | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
2. liga
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | 1170' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Spartak Trnava
|
- | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 267' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Spartak Trnava
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 4' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. liga
|
- | 29 | 29 | - | 1 | - | 2610' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Spartak Trnava
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | 16 | 97' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Spartak Trnava
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 5 | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Spartak Trnava
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 14' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Spartak Trnava
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Jun 2026 | Spartak Trnava | Skalica | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2024 | Malženice | Spartak Trnava | - | |
| 29 Jul 2023 | Spartak Trnava | Malženice | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Cup Slovakia | |
| 2024/2025 | Winner |
| 2022/2023 | Winner |
| 2021/2022 | Winner |
| Tipsport Malta Cup Europe | |
| 2022 | 2nd Place |
| Tipsport Liga Europe | |
| 2025 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Patrick Karhan's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Patrick Karhan's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Patrick Karhan's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Patrick Karhan's current market value is estimated at 175K €.
Patrick Karhan has won 3 trophies, including Cup.